FIXTURE LIGA PROVINCIAL DE CLUBES DE U19 MASCULINO

FECHAZONADÍAHORALOCALVISITANTE
1A12-316.00Pilar (P)52vs74Independiente (O)
1A12-318.009 de Julio (F)53vs74Porteña (P)
1B12-318.00Alberdi (RC)41vs89Central Argentino (RC)
1B13-318.00Barrio Parque (C)63vs75Matienzo (C)
1C12-318.00Tiro Federal (RS)43vs72Unión (O)
1C13-318.00Poeta Lugones (C)71vs79Bolivar (VCP)
1D12-318.309 de Julio (RT)76vs72Banda Norte (RC)
1D13-316.00Bochas Sport (CC)90vs96El Ceibo (SF)
1E12-319.30Ameghino (VM)108vs68Sparta (VM)
1E13-319.00Racing (C)70vs100Atenas (C)
2A19-318.00Porteña (P)92vs76Pilar (P)
2A19-317.00Independiente (O)82vs659 de Julio (F)
2B19-318.00Alberdi (RC)43vs115Matienzo (C)
2B19-318.00Central Argentino (RC)54vs73Barrio Parque (C)
2C20-318.00Bolivar (VCP)122vs30Tiro Federal (RS)
2C22-319.00Unión (O)49vs66Poeta Lugones (C)
2D19-316.00El Ceibo (SF)111vs859 de Julio (RT)
2D18-321.00Banda Norte (RC)73vs76Bochas Sport (CC)
2E22-320.00Atenas (C)93vs86Ameghino (VM)
2E20-318.00Sparta (VM)69vs67Racing (C)
3A24-315.00Pilar (P)103vs909 de Julio (F)
3A24-316.00Independiente (O)63vs69Porteña (P)
3B24-317.00Alberdi (RC)40vs84Barrio Parque (C)
3B24-318.00Central Argentino (RC)64vs70Matienzo (C)
3C24-311.00Tiro Federal (RS)50vs74Poeta Lugones (C)
3C24-318.00Unión (O)45vs118Bolivar (VCP)
3D24-319.009 de Julio (RT)70vs75Bochas Sport (CC)
3D24-316.00El Ceibo (SF)85vs82Banda Norte (RC)
3E24-318.00Ameghino (VM)111vs53Racing (C)
3E24-318.00Sparta (VM)60vs83Atenas (C)
4A26-316.00Porteña (P)98vs72Independiente (O)
4A26-316.009 de Julio (F)64vs77Pilar (P)
4B26-317.00Matienzo (C)81vs71Central Argentino (RC)
4B26-318.00Barrio Parque (C)101vs30Alberdi (RC)
4C30-320.00Bolivar (VCP)122vs39Unión (O)
4C29-320.00Poeta Lugones (C)100vs30Tiro Federal (RS)
4D26-318.00Banda Norte (RC)99vs69El Ceibo (SF)
4D27-318.00Bochas Sport (CC)55vs689 de Julio (RT)
4E26-316.00Atenas (C)96vs57Sparta (VM)
4E26-318.00Racing (C)64vs82Ameghino (VM)
5A04-421.00Independiente (O)79vs59Pilar (P)
5A02-416.00Porteña (P)81vs459 de Julio (F)
5B02-418.00Central Argentino (RC)97vs39Alberdi (RC)
5B04-420.00Matienzo (C)69vs66Barrio Parque (C)
5C02-418.00Unión (O)90vs50Tiro Federal (RS)
5C03-418.00Bolivar (VCP)75vs57Poeta Lugones (C)
5D02-418.00Banda Norte (RC)96vs729 de Julio (RT)
5D02-418.00El Ceibo (SF)79vs74Bochas Sport (CC)
5E02-418.00Sparta (VM)49vs84Ameghino (VM)
5E02-416.30Atenas (C)125vs49Racing (C)
6A09-418.00Pilar (P)62vs74Porteña (P)
6A09-416.009 de Julio (F)74vs67Independiente (O)
6B10-410.00Matienzo (C)97vs44Alberdi (RC)
6B09-418.00Barrio Parque (C)68vs58Central Argentino (RC)
6C06-420.00Tiro Federal (RS)47vs86Bolivar (VCP)
6C06-420.00Poeta Lugones (C)0vs20Unión (O)
6D09-418.009 de Julio (RT)102vs100El Ceibo (SF)
6D10-416.00Bochas Sport (CC)71vs83Banda Norte (RC)
6E07-422.30Ameghino (VM)73vs70Atenas (C)
6E09-411.00Racing (C)58vs66Sparta (VM)
1OF19-419.00Atenas (C)74vs65Independiente (O)
1OF22-420.30Barrio Parque (C)88vs65Unión (O)
1OF16-415.00Porteña (P)74vs819 de Julio (RT)
1OF16-418.00El Ceibo (SF)78vs71Poeta Lugones (C)
1OF15-418.00Banda Norte (RC)81vs69Pilar Sport (P)
1OF16-418.00Ameghino (VM)119vs53Central Argentino (RC)
2OF23-416.00Independiente (O)63vs95Atenas (C)
2OF23-416.009 de Julio (RT)68vs78Porteña (P)
2OF23-416.00Central Argentino (RC)62vs101Ameghino (VM)
2OF23-417.00Pilar Sport (P)61vs75Banda Norte (RC)
2OF23-418.00Unión (O)75vs65Barrio Parque (C)
2OF23-419.00Poeta Lugones (C)60vs88El Ceibo (SF)
3OF24-418.00Barrio Parque (C)63vs57Unión (O)
3OF24-416.00Porteña (P)80vs849 de Julio (RT)
1CF30-416.00El Ceibo (SF)110vs67Barrio Parque (C)
1CF30-416.00Atenas (C)103vs679 de Julio (RT)
1CF01-517.00Matienzo (C)76vs93Banda Norte (RC)
1CF30-418.00Bolivar (VCP)65vs91Ameghino (VM)
2CF07-513.30Barrio Parque (C)73vs76El Ceibo (SF)
2CF07-518.00Banda Norte (RC)93vs69Matienzo (C)
2CF07-518.00Ameghino (VM)86vs77Bolivar (VCP)
2CF07-521.009 de Julio (RT)65vs103Atenas (C)
F4SF14-517.00Atenas (C)73vs86Ameghino (VM)
F4SF14-519.45El Ceibo (SF)81vs77Banda Norte (RC)
F4TP15-516.00Atenas (C)97vs62Banda Norte (RC)
F4F15-518.15Ameghino (VM)92vs54El Ceibo (SF)

ZONA A

EQUIPOPTSPJPGPPGAFGECDIF
Porteña (P)12660488371+117
Independiente (O)9633437417+20
Pilar (P)8624429473-44
9 de Julio (F)6606488371-117

ZONA B

EQUIPOPTSPJPGPPGAFGECDIF
Matienzo (C)12660507351+156
Barrio Parque (C)10642455326+129
Central Argentino (RC)8624433372+61
Alberdi (RC)6606237583-346

ZONA C

EQUIPOPTSPJPGPPGAFGECDIF
Bolivar (VCP)12660602289+313
Poeta Lugones (C)9633368303+65
Unión (O)9633315399-84
Tiro Federal (RS)6606250544-294

ZONA D

EQUIPOPTSPJPGPPGAFGECDIF
El Ceibo (SF)10642540532+8
Banda Norte (RC)9633505449+56
9 de Julio (RT)9633473509-36
Bochas Sport (CC)8624441469-28

ZONA E

EQUIPOPTSPJPGPPGAFGECDIF
Atenas (C)11651567395+172
Ameghino (VM)11651544397+147
Sparta (VM)8624369496-127
Racing (C)6606361553-192